[ame=http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YnJwEtv9avQ]YouTube - Paris Nice - Stage 4[/ame]
Results - top 25
1 Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana 4:26:47
2 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:00:10
3 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
4 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:18
5 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:20
6 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:00:21
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas - Doimo
8 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:00:29
9 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
10 Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:31
11 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:37
12 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:44
13 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
14 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto
15 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
16 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team
17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:48
18 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:53
19 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:00:56
20 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:58
21 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:01
22 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
23 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack
24 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
25 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions
General classification - stage 4
1 Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana 17:07:23
2 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:00:24
3 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:25
4 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:00:28
5 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:29
6 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:34
7 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:36
8 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:54
9 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions 0:01:03
10 Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:01:06
11 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:08
12 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:01:14
13 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:01:15
14 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:01:16
15 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:22
16 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 0:01:23
17 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:01:27
18 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:01:29
19 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:30
20 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:01:32
21 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:01:33
22 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:35
23 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:39
24 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:01:45
25 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team 0:01:50
26 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:01:54
27 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 0:02:01
28 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:05
29 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:02:13
30 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:02:22
31 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:27
32 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:30
33 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:02:36
34 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
35 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:02:55
36 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:02:56
37 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:02:59
38 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:08
39 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:12
40 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:03:17
41 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:03:18
42 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:03:20
43 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano 0:03:22
44 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:03:28
45 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha
46 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:36
47 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas - Doimo 0:03:44
48 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:52
49 Mickael Cherel (Fra) Française des Jeux
50 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:04:09
51 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 0:04:15
52 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:04:28
53 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:05:13
54 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:20
55 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
56 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:23
57 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:31
58 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 0:05:40
59 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:05:49
60 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:50
61 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Transitions
62 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:53
63 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha 0:05:59
64 José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:06:07
65 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 0:06:11
66 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:06:18
67 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 0:06:35
68 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:06:40
69 Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:06:51
70 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:07:18
71 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:07:22
72 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto
73 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 0:07:29
74 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:07:48
75 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:08:08
76 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:28
77 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:08:30
78 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:08:57
79 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
80 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:03
81 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:09:05
82 Jeremy Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:09:24
83 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:28
84 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:44
85 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:09:49
86 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:10:19
87 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:10:20
88 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervélo Test Team 0:10:29
89 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:10:31
90 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:38
91 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas - Doimo 0:10:43
92 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:10:44
93 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:11:02
94 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:11:07
95 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:11:25
96 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:11:41
97 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:11:58
98 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:12:08
99 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:12:23
100 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 0:12:38
101 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:12:48
102 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
103 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:13:09
104 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:13:20
105 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:13:34
106 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions 0:13:42
107 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo Test Team 0:13:47
108 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:13:54
109 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 0:13:56
110 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:57
111 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:13:59
112 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 0:14:08
113 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 0:14:11
114 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:14:24
115 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:27
116 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:14:32
117 Nicolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step 0:14:37
118 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
119 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:14:53
120 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:14:59
121 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:15:00
122 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:15:01
123 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:15:12
124 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack 0:15:39
125 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana 0:15:50
126 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 0:16:00
127 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:16:12
128 Ted King (USA) Cervélo Test Team 0:16:17
129 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:16:25
130 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:16:38
131 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack 0:16:42
132 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions 0:16:48
133 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:17:16
134 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:17:32
135 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:18:36
136 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:18:43
137 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
138 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:18:46
139 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:19:15
140 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:19:36
141 Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:20:04
142 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:20:18
143 Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:20:36
144 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:20:39
145 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:20:53
146 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC - Columbia 0:21:11
147 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 0:21:22
148 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:21:24
149 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:21:30
150 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:22:11
151 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:22:17
152 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana 0:22:22
153 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas - Doimo 0:22:56
154 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:23:42
155 Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:24:09
156 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:25:06
157 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:25:09
158 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:26:47
159 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 0:28:28
160 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:30:30
161 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:30:51
162 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:32:23
163 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:35:16
164 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank 0:36:39
165 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:39:21
166 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:39:41
Results - top 25
1 Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana 4:26:47
2 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:00:10
3 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
4 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:18
5 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:20
6 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:00:21
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas - Doimo
8 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:00:29
9 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
10 Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:31
11 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:37
12 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:44
13 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
14 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto
15 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
16 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team
17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:48
18 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:53
19 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:00:56
20 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:58
21 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:01
22 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
23 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack
24 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
25 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions
General classification - stage 4
1 Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana 17:07:23
2 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:00:24
3 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:25
4 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:00:28
5 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:29
6 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:34
7 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:36
8 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:54
9 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions 0:01:03
10 Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:01:06
11 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:08
12 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:01:14
13 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:01:15
14 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:01:16
15 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:22
16 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 0:01:23
17 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:01:27
18 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:01:29
19 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:30
20 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:01:32
21 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:01:33
22 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:35
23 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:39
24 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:01:45
25 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team 0:01:50
26 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:01:54
27 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 0:02:01
28 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:05
29 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:02:13
30 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:02:22
31 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:27
32 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:30
33 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:02:36
34 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
35 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:02:55
36 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:02:56
37 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:02:59
38 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:08
39 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:12
40 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:03:17
41 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:03:18
42 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:03:20
43 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano 0:03:22
44 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:03:28
45 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha
46 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:36
47 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas - Doimo 0:03:44
48 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:52
49 Mickael Cherel (Fra) Française des Jeux
50 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:04:09
51 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 0:04:15
52 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:04:28
53 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:05:13
54 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:20
55 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
56 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:23
57 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:31
58 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 0:05:40
59 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:05:49
60 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:50
61 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Transitions
62 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:53
63 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha 0:05:59
64 José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:06:07
65 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 0:06:11
66 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:06:18
67 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 0:06:35
68 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:06:40
69 Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:06:51
70 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:07:18
71 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:07:22
72 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto
73 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 0:07:29
74 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:07:48
75 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:08:08
76 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:28
77 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:08:30
78 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:08:57
79 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
80 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:03
81 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:09:05
82 Jeremy Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:09:24
83 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:28
84 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:44
85 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:09:49
86 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:10:19
87 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:10:20
88 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervélo Test Team 0:10:29
89 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:10:31
90 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:38
91 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas - Doimo 0:10:43
92 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:10:44
93 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:11:02
94 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:11:07
95 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:11:25
96 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:11:41
97 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:11:58
98 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:12:08
99 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:12:23
100 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 0:12:38
101 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:12:48
102 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
103 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:13:09
104 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:13:20
105 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:13:34
106 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions 0:13:42
107 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo Test Team 0:13:47
108 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:13:54
109 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 0:13:56
110 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:57
111 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:13:59
112 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 0:14:08
113 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 0:14:11
114 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:14:24
115 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:27
116 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:14:32
117 Nicolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step 0:14:37
118 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
119 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:14:53
120 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:14:59
121 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:15:00
122 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:15:01
123 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:15:12
124 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack 0:15:39
125 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana 0:15:50
126 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 0:16:00
127 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:16:12
128 Ted King (USA) Cervélo Test Team 0:16:17
129 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:16:25
130 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:16:38
131 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack 0:16:42
132 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions 0:16:48
133 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:17:16
134 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:17:32
135 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:18:36
136 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:18:43
137 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
138 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:18:46
139 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:19:15
140 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:19:36
141 Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:20:04
142 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:20:18
143 Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:20:36
144 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:20:39
145 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:20:53
146 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC - Columbia 0:21:11
147 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 0:21:22
148 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:21:24
149 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:21:30
150 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:22:11
151 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:22:17
152 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana 0:22:22
153 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas - Doimo 0:22:56
154 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:23:42
155 Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:24:09
156 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:25:06
157 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:25:09
158 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:26:47
159 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 0:28:28
160 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:30:30
161 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:30:51
162 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:32:23
163 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:35:16
164 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank 0:36:39
165 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:39:21
166 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:39:41